DakotaCC
Seasons

DakotaCC - 2019-2020          

Adult Hockey

Schedule for

Schedule Filter:


Regular Season

Date Time Rink Visitor Home
Wed Sep 11, 2019 20:50 South Rink Benders 4 - 1 Point Break Gamesheet
Wed Sep 11, 2019 22:00 South Rink Yellow Jackets 3 - 4 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Wed Sep 11, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Les Cures 5 - 1 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Thu Sep 12, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Albino Rhinos 7 - 1 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Thu Sep 12, 2019 22:00 South Rink Mooseknuckles 3 - 2 Degenerates Gamesheet
Thu Sep 12, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Wood N Bells Boys 6 - 2 Cougar Patrol Gamesheet
Thu Sep 12, 2019 23:10 South Rink Le Bloc 0 - 5 2D2P Gamesheet
Fri Sep 13, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Kenny Power Plays 7 - 4 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Fri Sep 13, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Rum Dogs 8 - 4 Falcons Gamesheet
Fri Sep 13, 2019 20:50 South Rink Bulls 3 - 2 Fighting Fish Gamesheet
Fri Sep 13, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Reacharounds 2 - 4 The Greeks Gamesheet
Fri Sep 13, 2019 22:00 South Rink Channel 4 News Team 5 - 4 River Dogs Gamesheet
Fri Sep 13, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Dump Dawgs 10 - 3 Bl4zers Gamesheet
Fri Sep 13, 2019 23:10 South Rink Thunderclaps 1 - 2 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 12:40 South Rink South End 9-5ers 3 - 0 Dekes of Hazard Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 13:00 Sailun Rink Terror Squad 2 - 7 TDT Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 13:50 South Rink The Salty Pirates 4 - 5 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 14:10 Sailun Rink Dusters 6 - 2 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 15:00 South Rink The Haze 7 - 1 Isotopes Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 15:20 Sailun Rink DDHC 3 - 4 Flyers Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 16:10 South Rink Shootin Blanks 2 - 4 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 16:30 Sailun Rink Mark It Zero 3 - 4 Mudd Dogs Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 17:20 South Rink Gustos 6 - 7 Blue Steel Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Wingmen 0 - 6 Rummies Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 18:30 South Rink Shockers 3 - 2 Coureurs de Bois Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Alaskan Pipeliners 4 - 1 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Alouettes 3 - 4 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 19:40 South Rink River Rats 11 - 3 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Bentwood 0 - 3 Fur Traders Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Silver Bullets 2 - 6 Pacemakers Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 20:50 South Rink Mighty Duds 3 - 2 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Talladega Knights 7 - 2 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert No ReGretzkys 3 - 4 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 22:00 South Rink 13 Guys and a Puck 3 - 5 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Street Sharks 8 - 11 Moosepack Gamesheet
Sat Sep 14, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Das Blitzkrieg 6 - 3 Warriors Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 13:00 Sailun Rink Cross Bees 8 - 3 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 14:10 Sailun Rink KF Aces 2 - 5 Wolverines Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 15:20 Sailun Rink Snow Ponies 10 - 2 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 16:30 Sailun Rink Lube Kings 2 - 8 Team DS Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Cavaliers 1 - 5 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Black Aces 1 - 2 Wombats Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Lucky Pucks 4 - 7 Pipecleaners Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Bloody Shafts 3 - 5 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 20:20 South Rink Blue Mountain State 6 - 2 Rummy Gators Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert LME 2 - 6 Salty Pandas Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink The Oglethorpes 3 - 5 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 21:30 South Rink Vikings 1 - 5 Shake N Bake Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert GGSR 2 - 4 Pigeons Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 22:00 St. Vital The Pedestrians 5 - 4 The Pylons Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Red Light District 4 - 5 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 22:40 South Rink Grinders 3 - 6 Monarchs Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert VIF 4.0 7 - 6 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Sun Sep 15, 2019 23:15 St. Vital Desperadoes 1 - 7 B Pilots Gamesheet
Mon Sep 16, 2019 20:50 South Rink Book Hockey Party 7 - 1 Slush Puppies Gamesheet
Mon Sep 16, 2019 21:00 Richmond Raging Roosters 3 - 1 Olden Knights Gamesheet
Mon Sep 16, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Swamp Dusters 0 - 4 Bent Blades Gamesheet
Mon Sep 16, 2019 22:00 South Rink Wpg Shockers 6 - 5 Knights Gamesheet
Mon Sep 16, 2019 22:15 Richmond Tune Squad 5 - 4 Point Break Gamesheet
Mon Sep 16, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Miracle on Ice 6 - 4 League Minimum Gamesheet
Mon Sep 16, 2019 23:10 South Rink Icemen 1 - 5 Gobs Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Shweaty Balls 6 - 9 Rockpile Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 20:50 South Rink Degenerates 3 - 2 Cougar Patrol Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Les Cures 5 - 2 Benders Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert 2D2P 3 - 0 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 21:30 St. Vital Reacharounds 1 - 5 Kenny Power Plays Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 22:00 South Rink Mooseknuckles 6 - 1 Albino Rhinos Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Yellow Jackets 8 - 3 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Dump Dawgs 7 - 6 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 22:45 St. Vital Bl4zers 2 - 4 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Tue Sep 17, 2019 23:10 South Rink Le Bloc 7 - 6 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Wed Sep 18, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink The Greeks 6 - 5 Falcons Gamesheet
Wed Sep 18, 2019 20:50 South Rink Scoregrasm 5 - 6 River Dogs Gamesheet
Wed Sep 18, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Mudd Dogs 3 - 2 Flyers Gamesheet
Wed Sep 18, 2019 22:00 South Rink Thunderclaps 3 - 2 Bulls Gamesheet
Wed Sep 18, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Terror Squad 4 - 9 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Wed Sep 18, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Mark It Zero 1 - 5 Dusters Gamesheet
Wed Sep 18, 2019 23:10 South Rink TDT 6 - 5 Fighting Fish Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 18:30 South Rink Talladega Knights 4 - 5 Alaskan Pipeliners Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 19:40 South Rink Street Sharks 4 - 8 Bentwood Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 20:20 South Rink Wingmen 3 - 4 DDHC Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 20:50 South Rink Coureurs de Bois 5 - 6 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 21:00 Richmond Lady Byngers 2 - 1 Dekes of Hazard Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Rummies 7 - 1 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 22:00 South Rink Isotopes 0 - 6 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 22:00 St. Vital The Haze 6 - 3 South End 9-5ers Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 22:15 Richmond Mighty Duds 2 - 3 Shockers Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Kitten Mittens 4 - 5 Fur Traders Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 23:10 South Rink Shootin Blanks 2 - 4 The Salty Pirates Gamesheet
Thu Sep 19, 2019 23:10 St. Vital River Rats 3 - 0 Gustos Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 18:30 South Rink Silver Bullets 7 - 0 13 Guys and a Puck Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 19:40 South Rink Shweaty Balls 9 - 7 Alouettes Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Moosepack 5 - 3 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 20:50 South Rink Rockpile 5 - 3 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Master Anglers 3 - 2 Blue Steel Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 21:30 St. Vital KF Aces 5 - 6 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 22:00 South Rink Wolverines 3 - 4 Warriors Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Pacemakers 3 - 4 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 22:45 St. Vital Karma Kougars 2 - 6 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Fri Sep 20, 2019 23:10 South Rink Snow Ponies 5 - 0 Das Blitzkrieg Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 13:00 Sailun Rink Fighting Fish 5 - 7 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 13:50 South Rink Salty Pandas 5 - 2 Pipecleaners Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 14:10 Sailun Rink Channel 4 News Team 2 - 6 Thunderclaps Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 15:00 South Rink LME 3 - 4 Grinders Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 15:20 Sailun Rink Bulls 7 - 3 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 16:10 South Rink Pigeons 0 - 5 Monarchs Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 16:30 Sailun Rink River Dogs 2 - 11 TDT Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 17:20 South Rink Raptors 0 - 4 VIF 4.0 Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Rummy Gators 5 - 4 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 18:30 South Rink A-Style 6 - 3 The Pylons Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Blue Mountain State 5 - 2 The Oglethorpes Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert League Minimum 3 - 2 Knights Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 19:40 South Rink Desperadoes 3 - 5 The Pedestrians Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Vikings 6 - 3 Red Light District Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Miracle on Ice 7 - 5 SMF Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 20:50 South Rink B Pilots 7 - 4 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Shake N Bake 6 - 3 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Gobs 8 - 6 Jets Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 21:45 St. Vital Slush Puppies 2 - 8 No ReGretzkys Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 22:00 South Rink Icemen 8 - 4 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink GGSR 4 - 1 Lucky Pucks Gamesheet
Sat Sep 21, 2019 23:00 St. Vital Raging Roosters 7 - 0 Swamp Dusters Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 14:10 Sailun Rinnk Olden Knights 0 - 4 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 15:20 Sailun Rink Tune Squad 3 - 10 Benders Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Point Break 5 - 3 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Yellow Jackets 4 - 3 Les Cures Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Kenny Power Plays 10 - 0 The Greeks Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 19:45 Richmond Bloody Shafts 9 - 7 Lube Kings Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Anchor Apes 7 - 3 Le Bloc Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 20:20 South Rink Cougar Patrol 3 - 2 2D2P Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Flatlanders 6 - 4 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 21:00 Richmond Wheatie Guys 5 - 6 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Wood N Bells Boys 2 - 3 Mooseknuckles Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 21:30 South Rink Blue Ducks 3 - 4 Dump Dawgs Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Barstool Red Shields 4 - 9 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 22:15 Richmond Blue Steel 2 - 6 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Albino Rhinos 2 - 4 Degenerates Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 22:40 South Rink Rum Dogs 10 - 8 Reacharounds Gamesheet
Sun Sep 22, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Bentwood 5 - 2 Talladega Knights Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 18:30 South Rink Flyers 7 - 3 Rummies Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 19:40 South Rink DDHC 5 - 3 Mark It Zero Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Black Aces 4 - 2 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 20:50 South Rink Street Sharks 6 - 3 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 21:00 Richmond The Salty Pirates 4 - 3 The Haze Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Falcons 9 - 6 Bl4zers Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Dekes of Hazard 8 - 5 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 22:00 South Rink Alaskan Pipeliners 6 - 3 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 22:15 Richmond Electric Mayhem 3 - 4 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Dusters 0 - 3 Mudd Dogs Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Isotopes 6 - 3 South End 9-5ers Gamesheet
Mon Sep 23, 2019 23:10 South Rink Fur Traders 0 - 8 Moosepack Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Shockers 4 - 2 River Rats Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Gustos 3 - 5 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert 13 Guys and a Puck 4 - 5 Lakers Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 21:30 St. Vital Cross Bees 5 - 3 Wolverines Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 22:00 South Rink Wombats 1 - 2 Team DS Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Coureurs de Bois 5 - 7 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Dirty Garrys 4 - 5 Rockpile Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 22:45 St. Vital Das Blitzkrieg 7 - 3 KF Aces Gamesheet
Tue Sep 24, 2019 23:10 South Rink Alouettes 7 - 5 Silver Bullets Gamesheet
Wed Sep 25, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Easton Fections 1 - 3 Snow Ponies Gamesheet
Wed Sep 25, 2019 22:00 South Rink Team DS 3 - 2 Black Aces Gamesheet
Wed Sep 25, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Cavaliers 3 - 2 Bloody Shafts Gamesheet
Wed Sep 25, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Warriors 5 - 7 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Wed Sep 25, 2019 23:10 South Rink JC Sharks 1 - 6 Wombats Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 18:30 South Rink The Oglethorpes 8 - 6 Rummy Gators Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 19:40 South Rink Lumbercats 0 - 5 Shake N Bake Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Wheatie Guys 3 - 1 Lube Kings Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 20:50 South Rink Pipecleaners 0 - 2 Pigeons Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 21:00 Richmond St James Capitals 12 - 5 Desperadoes Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Grocery Stick 3 - 4 Vikings Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 21:45 St. Vital Grinders 4 - 6 Salty Pandas Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 22:00 South Rink Monarchs 5 - 1 GGSR Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 22:15 Richmond The Pylons 5 - 2 B Pilots Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Red Light District 6 - 5 Blue Mountain State Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 23:00 St. Vital Raptors 6 - 7 The Pedestrians Gamesheet
Thu Sep 26, 2019 23:10 South Rink Lucky Pucks 3 - 2 LME Gamesheet
Fri Sep 27, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink VIF 4.0 2 - 3 A-Style Gamesheet
Fri Sep 27, 2019 20:50 South Rink Wpg Shockers 3 - 4 Miracle on Ice Gamesheet
Fri Sep 27, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Jets 8 - 6 Icemen Gamesheet
Fri Sep 27, 2019 21:30 St. Vital Swamp Dusters 3 - 4 Slush Puppies Gamesheet
Fri Sep 27, 2019 22:00 South Rink SMF 8 - 9 League Minimum Gamesheet
Fri Sep 27, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Knights 2 - 6 Gobs Gamesheet
Fri Sep 27, 2019 22:45 St. Vital No ReGretzkys 5 - 2 Book Hockey Party Gamesheet
Fri Sep 27, 2019 23:10 South Rink Too Old for Timbits 0 - 6 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 13:50 South Rink 2D2P 4 - 3 Mooseknuckles Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 15:00 South Rink Degenerates 5 - 4 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 16:10 South Rink Cougar Patrol 5 - 10 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 17:20 South Rink Albino Rhinos 3 - 2 Le Bloc Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 18:30 South Rink Bl4zers 1 - 4 Reacharounds Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Bent Blades 7 - 3 Olden Knights Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert TDT 3 - 0 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 19:40 South Rink The Greeks 5 - 8 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Les Cures 6 - 7 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Bulls 5 - 3 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Point Break 1 - 8 Yellow Jackets Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Mudd Dogs 4 - 7 DDHC Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Thunderclaps 6 - 1 Fighting Fish Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 22:00 South Rink Rummies 2 - 1 Mark It Zero Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Les Voyageurs 6 - 4 Benders Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Flyers 1 - 0 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Sat Sep 28, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert River Dogs 5 - 4 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Dusters 1 - 3 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 18:40 South Rink Alaskan Pipeliners 6 - 2 Street Sharks Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Karma Kougars 5 - 3 KF Aces Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert South End 9-5ers 5 - 4 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 19:45 Richmond Pacemakers 4 - 9 Lakers Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 19:50 South Rink Lady Byngers 3 - 8 The Haze Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Moosepack 6 - 4 Talladega Knights Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Master Anglers 7 - 6 River Rats Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 21:00 Richmond Dirty Garrys 2 - 1 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 21:00 South Rink Isotopes 1 - 5 The Salty Pirates Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Fur Traders 1 - 4 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Crown Royals 4 - 2 Shockers Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 22:00 St. Vital Gustos 3 - 2 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 22:10 South Rink Electric Mayhem 0 - 2 Dekes of Hazard Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 22:15 Richmond 13 Guys and a Puck 4 - 1 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Kitten Mittens 1 - 2 Bentwood Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Coureurs de Bois 4 - 5 Blue Steel Gamesheet
Sun Sep 29, 2019 23:10 St. Vital Rockpile 6 - 2 Silver Bullets Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Falcons 4 - 8 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Wolverines 6 - 3 Das Blitzkrieg Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 20:50 South Rink Wombats 5 - 4 Bloody Shafts Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 21:00 Richmond Rummy Gators 7 - 2 Red Light District Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Cross Bees 4 - 9 Snow Ponies Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Lube Kings 2 - 5 Black Aces Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 22:00 South Rink Wheatie Guys 5 - 3 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 22:15 Richmond Lumbercats 5 - 7 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Warriors 7 - 6 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Shake N Bake 5 - 4 Blue Mountain State Gamesheet
Mon Sep 30, 2019 23:10 South Rink JC Sharks 4 - 6 Team DS Gamesheet
Tue Oct 1, 2019 20:50 South Rink Pipecleaners 3 - 1 Monarchs Gamesheet
Tue Oct 1, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Salty Pandas 7 - 2 Lucky Pucks Gamesheet
Tue Oct 1, 2019 21:30 St. Vital B Pilots 3 - 1 Raptors Gamesheet
Tue Oct 1, 2019 22:00 South Rink Pigeons 0 - 4 LME Gamesheet
Tue Oct 1, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink The Oglethorpes 2 - 3 Vikings Gamesheet
Tue Oct 1, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert A-Style 5 - 2 The Pedestrians Gamesheet
Tue Oct 1, 2019 22:45 St. Vital Knights 4 - 8 Jets Gamesheet
Tue Oct 1, 2019 23:10 South Rink Grinders 4 - 2 GGSR Gamesheet
Wed Oct 2, 2019 19:40 South Rink VIF 4.0 8 - 0 Desperadoes Gamesheet
Wed Oct 2, 2019 20:50 South Rink Gobs 7 - 5 Miracle on Ice Gamesheet
Wed Oct 2, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink The Pylons 5 - 7 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Wed Oct 2, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Bent Blades 0 - 3 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Wed Oct 2, 2019 22:00 South Rink League Minimum 1 - 3 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Wed Oct 2, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink SMF 7 - 0 Icemen Gamesheet
Wed Oct 2, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert No ReGretzkys 4 - 3 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Wed Oct 2, 2019 23:10 South Rink Book Hockey Party 3 - 2 Swamp Dusters Gamesheet
Thu Oct 3, 2019 20:50 South Rink Benders 6 - 4 Yellow Jackets Gamesheet
Thu Oct 3, 2019 21:00 Richmond Wood N Bells Boys 6 - 3 2D2P Gamesheet
Thu Oct 3, 2019 22:00 South Rink Point Break 4 - 2 Les Cures Gamesheet
Thu Oct 3, 2019 22:00 St. Vital Cougar Patrol 3 - 4 Albino Rhinos Gamesheet
Thu Oct 3, 2019 22:15 Richmond Mooseknuckles 4 - 3 Le Bloc Gamesheet
Thu Oct 3, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Olden Knights 1 - 6 Slush Puppies Gamesheet
Thu Oct 3, 2019 23:10 South Rink Les Voyageurs 8 - 7 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Thu Oct 3, 2019 23:15 St. Vital Anchor Apes 5 - 3 Degenerates Gamesheet
Fri Oct 4, 2019 20:50 South Rink Rum Dogs 10 - 3 Bl4zers Gamesheet
Fri Oct 4, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Falcons 7 - 8 Kenny Power Plays Gamesheet
Fri Oct 4, 2019 22:00 South Rink Reacharounds 9 - 3 Dump Dawgs Gamesheet
Fri Oct 4, 2019 22:00 St. Vital TDT 3 - 2 Thunderclaps Gamesheet
Fri Oct 4, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Blue Ducks 4 - 5 The Greeks Gamesheet
Fri Oct 4, 2019 23:10 South Rink Dirty Garrys 7 - 3 13 Guys and a Puck Gamesheet
Fri Oct 4, 2019 23:10 St. Vital Scoregrasm 5 - 10 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Sat Oct 5, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Flyers 0 - 3 Dusters Gamesheet
Sat Oct 5, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Flatlanders 2 - 5 Mudd Dogs Gamesheet
Sat Oct 5, 2019 20:50 South Rink River Dogs 9 - 4 Fighting Fish Gamesheet
Sat Oct 5, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert DDHC 4 - 3 Rummies Gamesheet
Sat Oct 5, 2019 21:45 St. Vital Bulls 5 - 4 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Sat Oct 5, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Bentwood 3 - 7 Moosepack Gamesheet
Sat Oct 5, 2019 23:00 St. Vital Mark It Zero 4 - 2 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Fur Traders 2 - 5 Alaskan Pipeliners Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 18:40 South Rink Cavaliers 1 - 2 Wombats Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Talladega Knights 3 - 4 Street Sharks Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Alouettes 6 - 10 Rockpile Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 19:45 Richmond Shockers 3 - 4 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 19:50 South Rink Electric Mayhem 6 - 1 South End 9-5ers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Dekes of Hazard 6 - 4 Isotopes Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Lakers 11 - 4 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 21:00 Richmond River Rats 5 - 2 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 21:00 South Rink The Salty Pirates 2 - 3 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink The Haze 6 - 7 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert JC Sharks 2 - 4 Lube Kings Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 22:10 South Rink Coureurs de Bois 2 - 5 Gustos Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 22:15 Richmond Barstool Red Shields 6 - 1 Pacemakers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Blue Steel 4 - 8 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Sun Oct 6, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Das Blitzkrieg 2 - 4 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 19:40 South Rink Team DS 2 - 7 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Bloody Shafts 2 - 7 Black Aces Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 20:50 South Rink Kitten Mittens 6 - 4 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 21:00 Richmond Grocery Stick 3 - 6 Rummy Gators Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Warriors 3 - 2 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Blue Mountain State 5 - 0 Vikings Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 22:00 South Rink Easton Fections 3 - 2 Wolverines Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 22:15 Richmond Red Light District 5 - 11 Shake N Bake Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink KF Aces 1 - 8 Snow Ponies Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Monarchs 3 - 4 Salty Pandas Gamesheet
Mon Oct 7, 2019 23:10 South Rink Lumbercats 1 - 5 The Oglethorpes Gamesheet
Tue Oct 8, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Pipecleaners 7 - 6 Grinders Gamesheet
Tue Oct 8, 2019 20:50 South Rink Lucky Pucks 0 - 4 Pigeons Gamesheet
Tue Oct 8, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert St James Capitals 4 - 5 A-Style Gamesheet
Tue Oct 8, 2019 22:00 South Rink LME 2 - 5 GGSR Gamesheet
Tue Oct 8, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink The Pylons 4 - 3 VIF 4.0 Gamesheet
Tue Oct 8, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert The Pedestrians 7 - 4 B Pilots Gamesheet
Tue Oct 8, 2019 23:10 South Rink Desperadoes 2 - 9 Raptors Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Knights 6 - 1 SMF Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Miracle on Ice 7 - 6 Icemen Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 20:50 South Rink Jets 2 - 3 League Minimum Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Wpg Shockers 0 - 3 Gobs Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Slush Puppies 0 - 6 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 22:00 South Rink Swamp Dusters 11 - 2 Olden Knights Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Bent Blades 6 - 5 No ReGretzkys Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Benders 2 - 5 Point Break Gamesheet
Wed Oct 9, 2019 23:10 South Rink Too Old for Timbits 5 - 4 Book Hockey Party Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Les Voyageurs 6 - 5 Les Cures Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Yellow Jackets 5 - 0 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 20:50 South Rink 2D2P 3 - 2 Degenerates Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 21:00 Richmond Kenny Power Plays 10 - 6 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 21:45 St. Vital Reacharounds 6 - 1 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 22:00 South Rink Albino Rhinos 0 - 8 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 22:15 Richmond Rummies 2 - 3 Mudd Dogs Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Mooseknuckles 2 - 5 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 23:00 St. Vital Fighting Fish 4 - 5 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Thu Oct 10, 2019 23:10 South Rink River Dogs 3 - 4 Bulls Gamesheet
Fri Oct 11, 2019 20:20 South Rink Bl4zers 5 - 6 The Greeks Gamesheet
Fri Oct 11, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Le Bloc 5 - 4 Cougar Patrol Gamesheet
Fri Oct 11, 2019 22:00 South Rink Talladega Knights 4 - 6 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Fri Oct 11, 2019 23:10 South Rink Thunderclaps 8 - 4 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Sat Oct 12, 2019 17:20 South Rink Channel 4 News Team 3 - 4 TDT Gamesheet
Sat Oct 12, 2019 18:30 South Rink Dusters 3 - 4 DDHC Gamesheet
Sat Oct 12, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Shootin Blanks 1 - 2 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Sat Oct 12, 2019 19:40 South Rink Moosepack 10 - 0 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Sat Oct 12, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Master Anglers 1 - 5 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Sat Oct 12, 2019 20:50 South Rink Fur Traders 4 - 1 Street Sharks Gamesheet
Sat Oct 12, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Alaskan Pipeliners 8 - 2 Bentwood Gamesheet
Sat Oct 12, 2019 21:15 St. Vital South End 9-5ers 3 - 4 The Salty Pirates Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 11:50 Sailun Rink Rockpile 6 - 3 Pacemakers Gamesheet
AM
Sun Oct 13, 2019 13:00 Sailun Rink Wombats 6 - 4 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink KF Aces 3 - 8 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Grinders 3 - 7 Lucky Pucks Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 21:00 Richmond Blue Mountain State 4 - 5 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 21:00 South Rink Snow Ponies 1 - 6 Warriors Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Shweaty Balls 8 - 5 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 22:00 St. Vital Black Aces 1 - 5 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 22:10 South Rink Lube Kings 5 - 2 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 22:15 Richmond Vikings 3 - 0 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Bloody Shafts 0 - 2 Team DS Gamesheet
Sun Oct 13, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert GGSR 1 - 7 Pipecleaners Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Karma Kougars 4 - 0 Wolverines Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink B Pilots 1 - 0 A-Style Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 20:50 South Rink VIF 4.0 3 - 6 The Pedestrians Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 21:00 Richmond Olden Knights 3 - 8 Book Hockey Party Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Raptors 7 - 3 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Slush Puppies 2 - 4 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 22:00 South Rink Gobs 2 - 3 League Minimum Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 22:15 Richmond No ReGretzkys 3 - 5 Swamp Dusters Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Icemen 3 - 6 Knights Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Raging Roosters 5 - 2 Bent Blades Gamesheet
Mon Oct 14, 2019 23:10 South Rink SMF 6 - 5 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Tue Oct 15, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Das Blitzkrieg 4 - 3 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Tue Oct 15, 2019 21:30 St. Vital Arena Silver Bullets 3 - 7 Alouettes Gamesheet
Tue Oct 15, 2019 22:00 South Rink A-Style 2 - 3 Raptors Gamesheet
Tue Oct 15, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink SMF 3 - 8 Jets Gamesheet
Tue Oct 15, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert The Pylons 7 - 1 Desperadoes Gamesheet
Tue Oct 15, 2019 22:45 St. Vital Coureurs de Bois 3 - 1 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Tue Oct 15, 2019 23:10 South Rink Pacemakers 6 - 4 Lakers Gamesheet
Wed Oct 16, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Lakers 5 - 4 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Wed Oct 16, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert 13 Guys and a Puck 4 - 5 Alouettes Gamesheet
Wed Oct 16, 2019 22:00 South Rink Blue Steel 1 - 5 River Rats Gamesheet
Wed Oct 16, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Dump Dawgs 3 - 5 Falcons Gamesheet
Wed Oct 16, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Lady Byngers 8 - 4 Isotopes Gamesheet
Wed Oct 16, 2019 23:10 South Rink Yellow Jackets 6 - 2 Benders Gamesheet
Thu Oct 17, 2019 21:00 Richmond Silver Bullets 5 - 2 Lakers Gamesheet
Thu Oct 17, 2019 22:00 South Rink Jets 1 - 3 Miracle on Ice Gamesheet
Thu Oct 17, 2019 22:15 Richmond Mooseknuckles 5 - 7 Degenerates Gamesheet
Thu Oct 17, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Les Voyageurs 1 - 4 Point Break Gamesheet
Fri Oct 18, 2019 22:00 South Rink Falcons 3 - 5 Bulls Gamesheet
Fri Oct 18, 2019 23:10 South Rink Wood N Bells Boys 1 - 3 Albino Rhinos Gamesheet
Sat Oct 19, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Thunderclaps 6 - 1 Dump Dawgs Gamesheet
Sat Oct 19, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Kenny Power Plays 6 - 2 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Sat Oct 19, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Blue Ducks 8 - 2 Reacharounds Gamesheet
Sat Oct 19, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Cougar Patrol 6 - 2 Le Bloc Gamesheet
Sat Oct 19, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Grocery Stick 6 - 2 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Moosepack 6 - 3 Rummies Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 19:45 Richmond DDHC 9 - 3 River Dogs Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Wingmen 1 - 6 Dusters Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 21:00 Richmond Terror Squad 4 - 1 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 21:00 South Rink Salty Pandas 5 - 3 Das Blitzkrieg Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink The Oglethorpes 4 - 2 KF Aces Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Flyers 7 - 4 Bl4zers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Mark It Zero 13 - 2 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 22:10 South Rink Vikings 3 - 5 Rummy Gators Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 22:15 Richmond Alaskan Pipeliners 3 - 4 Fighting Fish Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Rum Dogs 5 - 4 2D2P Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Mudd Dogs 3 - 4 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Sun Oct 20, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert The Salty Pirates 1 - 9 Bentwood Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink The Haze 3 - 4 Fur Traders Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 19:40 South Rink Talladega Knights 6 - 2 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Crown Royals 0 - 3 Street Sharks Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 20:50 South Rink Master Anglers 7 - 2 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 21:00 Richmond Rockpile 2 - 8 River Rats Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Dekes of Hazard 3 - 0 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Cross Bees 5 - 6 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 22:00 South Rink Coureurs de Bois 10 - 4 Blue Steel Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 22:15 Richmond Mighty Duds 1 - 4 Gustos Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink South End 9-5ers 5 - 4 Isotopes Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Snow Ponies 6 - 4 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Mon Oct 21, 2019 23:10 South Rink Dirty Garrys 1 - 4 Shockers Gamesheet
Tue Oct 22, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Kitten Mittens 3 - 4 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Tue Oct 22, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Alouettes 8 - 4 Silver Bullets Gamesheet
Tue Oct 22, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Shake N Bake 0 - 1 Wolverines Gamesheet
Tue Oct 22, 2019 22:00 South Rink Pacemakers 0 - 9 13 Guys and a Puck Gamesheet
Tue Oct 22, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Lakers 3 - 2 Warriors Gamesheet
Tue Oct 22, 2019 23:10 South Rink Blue Mountain State 4 - 3 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Wed Oct 23, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Red Light District 5 - 4 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Wed Oct 23, 2019 20:50 South Rink VIF 4.0 3 - 5 Pipecleaners Gamesheet
Wed Oct 23, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink The Pedestrians 4 - 2 Pigeons Gamesheet
Wed Oct 23, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Wheatie Guys 7 - 8 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Wed Oct 23, 2019 22:00 South Rink A-Style 4 - 6 Grinders Gamesheet
Wed Oct 23, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink GGSR 3 - 5 LME Gamesheet
Wed Oct 23, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Wombats 3 - 8 B Pilots Gamesheet
Wed Oct 23, 2019 23:10 South Rink Team DS 5 - 2 Lucky Pucks Gamesheet
Thu Oct 24, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Raptors 2 - 7 The Pylons Gamesheet
Thu Oct 24, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Jets 10 - 2 Desperadoes Gamesheet
Thu Oct 24, 2019 21:00 Richmond Bloody Shafts 2 - 1 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Thu Oct 24, 2019 22:00 South Rink Miracle on Ice 5 - 10 Black Aces Gamesheet
Thu Oct 24, 2019 22:15 Richmond No ReGretzkys 8 - 4 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Thu Oct 24, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Gobs 6 - 4 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Thu Oct 24, 2019 23:10 South Rink Bent Blades 5 - 3 Lube Kings Gamesheet
Fri Oct 25, 2019 20:50 South Rink Raging Roosters 7 - 2 League Minimum Gamesheet
Fri Oct 25, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Olden Knights 0 - 9 Icemen Gamesheet
Fri Oct 25, 2019 22:00 South Rink Knights 4 - 3 SMF Gamesheet
Fri Oct 25, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Slush Puppies 4 - 5 Book Hockey Party Gamesheet
Fri Oct 25, 2019 23:10 South Rink Swamp Dusters 2 - 4 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 11:50 Sailun Rink Tune Squad 4 - 5 Point Break Gamesheet
AM
Sat Oct 26, 2019 12:40 South Rink Yellow Jackets 7 - 0 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 13:50 South Rink Anchor Apes 4 - 1 2D2P Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 14:10 Sailun Rink Kenny Power Plays 1 - 2 Mooseknuckles Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 15:00 South Rink Wood N Bells Boys 6 - 7 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 15:20 Sailun Rink Albino Rhinos 2 - 9 Degenerates Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 16:10 South Rink The Greeks 8 - 3 Dump Dawgs Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 16:30 Sailun Rink TDT 3 - 0 Cougar Patrol Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 17:20 South Rink Blue Ducks 1 - 4 Thunderclaps Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Reacharounds 0 - 6 Le Bloc Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 18:30 South Rink KF Aces 3 - 1 Vikings Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Easton Fections 3 - 4 The Oglethorpes Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Terror Squad 7 - 4 Rummies Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 19:40 South Rink Das Blitzkrieg 8 - 3 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Monarchs 6 - 2 Salty Pandas Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Fighting Fish 5 - 4 Dusters Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 20:50 South Rink Channel 4 News Team 12 - 5 Bl4zers Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Scoregrasm 11 - 5 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 22:00 South Rink DDHC 3 - 4 Flyers Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Alaskan Pipeliners 6 - 2 Moosepack Gamesheet
Sat Oct 26, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Bentwood 5 - 2 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 14:10 Sailun Rink The Salty Pirates 5 - 7 The Haze Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 15:20 Sailun Rink Mark It Zero 6 - 1 Fur Traders Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 16:30 Sailun Rink Electric Mayhem 3 - 5 Street Sharks Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Master Anglers 7 - 8 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 18:40 South Rink Dekes of Hazard 5 - 1 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Shootin Blanks 2 - 5 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert CC Snow Ponies 6 - 4 Coureurs de Bois Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 19:45 Richmond Karma Kougars 5 - 6 Warriors Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 19:50 South Rink River Rats 9 - 1 Shockers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Rockpile 10 - 2 South End 9-5ers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 21:00 Richmond Blue Mountain State 4 - 3 Pacemakers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 21:00 St. Vital Alouettes 2 - 10 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Gustos 1 - 2 Isotopes Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert A-Style 4 - 2 VIF 4.0 Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 22:10 South Rink Shweaty Balls 8 - 6 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 22:15 Richmond Shake N Bake 0 - 6 Lakers Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 22:15 St. VItal Silver Bullets 3 - 4 Blue Steel Gamesheet
Sun Oct 27, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Grinders 4 - 2 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink River Dogs 3 - 4 Bulls Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 20:50 South Rink Mighty Duds 1 - 4 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 21:00 Richmond Black Aces 5 - 2 Desperadoes Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink B Pilots 2 - 4 Lucky Pucks Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Gobs 0 - 4 Jets Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 22:00 South Rink Wombats 4 - 3 GGSR Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 22:15 Richmond Miracle on Ice 5 - 6 Raptors Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Wheatie Guys 3 - 4 Team DS Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert JC Sharks 3 - 5 The Pylons Gamesheet
Mon Oct 28, 2019 23:10 South Rink St James Capitals 6 - 4 LME Gamesheet
Tue Oct 29, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Raging Roosters 6 - 2 Bent Blades Gamesheet
Tue Oct 29, 2019 22:00 South Rink Wpg Shockers 0 - 6 Lube Kings Gamesheet
Tue Oct 29, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink No ReGretzkys 4 - 3 Bloody Shafts Gamesheet
Tue Oct 29, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Swamp Dusters 5 - 1 Knights Gamesheet
Tue Oct 29, 2019 23:10 South Rink Too Old for Timbits 3 - 0 Icemen Gamesheet
Wed Oct 30, 2019 19:40 South Rink League Minimum 5 - 3 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Wed Oct 30, 2019 20:50 South Rink Book Hockey Party 0 - 1 SMF Gamesheet
Wed Oct 30, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Tune Squad 7 - 8 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Wed Oct 30, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Rum Dogs 2 - 10 Kenny Power Plays Gamesheet
Wed Oct 30, 2019 22:00 South Rink Point Break 2 - 3 Benders Gamesheet
Wed Oct 30, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Les Cures 2 - 5 Yellow Jackets Gamesheet
Wed Oct 30, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Mooseknuckles 1 - 4 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Wed Oct 30, 2019 23:10 South Rink Degenerates 4 - 1 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Thu Oct 31, 2019 20:50 South Rink Thunderclaps 3 - 6 TDT Gamesheet
Thu Oct 31, 2019 21:00 Richmond Grocery Stick 3 - 2 Rummy Gators Gamesheet
Thu Oct 31, 2019 22:00 South Rink Cougar Patrol 4 - 5 The Greeks Gamesheet
Thu Oct 31, 2019 22:15 Richmond The Oglethorpes 2 - 1 Vikings Gamesheet
Thu Oct 31, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Dump Dawgs 6 - 5 Reacharounds Gamesheet
Thu Oct 31, 2019 23:10 South Rink Salty Pandas 3 - 2 KF Aces Gamesheet
Fri Nov 1, 2019 20:50 South Rink Monarchs 4 - 6 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Fri Nov 1, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Falcons 12 - 5 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Fri Nov 1, 2019 22:00 South Rink Bulls 6 - 8 DDHC Gamesheet
Fri Nov 1, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Bl4zers 6 - 4 River Dogs Gamesheet
Fri Nov 1, 2019 23:10 South Rink Flyers 6 - 2 Mudd Dogs Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 17:20 South Rink Dusters 2 - 7 Moosepack Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Rummies 1 - 3 Alaskan Pipeliners Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 18:30 South Rink Fighting Fish 6 - 7 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Terror Squad 7 - 4 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Kitten Mittens 4 - 3 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 19:40 South Rink Lady Byngers 8 - 5 The Haze Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Fur Traders 8 - 4 The Salty Pirates Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Street Sharks 8 - 3 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 20:50 South Rink Bentwood 5 - 3 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Mark It Zero 6 - 5 Talladega Knights Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Isotopes 5 - 4 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 22:00 South Rink Flying Jofas 3 - 6 Dekes of Hazard Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Crown Royals 10 - 2 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Sat Nov 2, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Dirty Garrys 5 - 6 Rockpile Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink South End 9-5ers 7 - 0 River Rats Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Shockers 3 - 4 Gustos Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert VIF 4.0 3 - 6 The Pedestrians Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 19:50 South Rink Blue Steel 7 - 5 Alouettes Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Cross Bees 1 - 7 Snow Ponies Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Red Light District 5 - 3 Pigeons Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 21:00 Richmond Vikings 1 - 3 Das Blitzkrieg Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 21:00 South Rink Coureurs de Bois 7 - 6 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 21:00 St. Vital Pacemakers 6 - 4 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Barstool Red Shields 4 - 1 Silver Bullets Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Pipecleaners 0 - 6 Grinders Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 22:10 South Rink 13 Guys and a Puck 1 - 4 Shake N Bake Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 22:15 Richmond Lumbercats 2 - 4 A-Style Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 22:15 St. Vital Warriors 6 - 2 Wolverines Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Lakers 2 - 5 Blue Mountain State Gamesheet
Sun Nov 3, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert LME 11 - 5 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Team DS 2 - 7 Wombats Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 20:50 South Rink GGSR 4 - 3 B Pilots Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 21:00 Richmond Desperadoes 1 - 6 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Lucky Pucks 4 - 9 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Bent Blades 3 - 5 No ReGretzkys Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 22:00 South Rink Jets 5 - 0 Miracle on Ice Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 22:15 Richmond Cavaliers 3 - 4 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink The Pylons 2 - 4 Gobs Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Bloody Shafts 3 - 4 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Mon Nov 4, 2019 23:10 South Rink Raptors 6 - 2 Black Aces Gamesheet
Tue Nov 5, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Olden Knights 2 - 3 Swamp Dusters Gamesheet
Tue Nov 5, 2019 22:00 South Rink Lube Kings 6 - 2 League Minimum Gamesheet
Tue Nov 5, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink SMF 6 - 4 Slush Puppies Gamesheet
Tue Nov 5, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Knights 1 - 5 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Tue Nov 5, 2019 23:10 South Rink Icemen 2 - 1 Book Hockey Party Gamesheet
Wed Nov 6, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Yellow Jackets 5 - 1 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Wed Nov 6, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Albino Rhinos 6 - 3 Kenny Power Plays Gamesheet
Wed Nov 6, 2019 22:00 South Rink Point Break 3 - 12 Les Cures Gamesheet
Wed Nov 6, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Benders 7 - 2 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Wed Nov 6, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert 2D2P 2 - 6 Degenerates Gamesheet
Wed Nov 6, 2019 23:10 South Rink Anchor Apes 4 - 5 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Thu Nov 7, 2019 21:00 Richmond Reacharounds 4 - 1 TDT Gamesheet
Thu Nov 7, 2019 22:00 South Rink Mooseknuckles 5 - 4 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Thu Nov 7, 2019 22:15 Richmond Cougar Patrol 2 - 4 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Thu Nov 7, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink The Greeks 5 - 6 Thunderclaps Gamesheet
Thu Nov 7, 2019 23:10 South Rink Falcons 5 - 6 Bulls Gamesheet
Fri Nov 8, 2019 21:15 St. Vital KF Aces 1 - 2 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Fri Nov 8, 2019 22:00 South Rink Rummy Gators 4 - 7 The Oglethorpes Gamesheet
Fri Nov 8, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Das Blitzkrieg 5 - 2 Monarchs Gamesheet
Fri Nov 8, 2019 23:10 South Rink Easton Fections 7 - 6 Salty Pandas Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Bentwood 1 - 8 Mark It Zero Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 19:40 South Rink River Dogs 4 - 8 Mudd Dogs Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Channel 4 News Team 3 - 1 Flyers Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Flatlanders 2 - 3 Fur Traders Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 20:50 South Rink Bl4zers 1 - 8 Bulls Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Falcons 7 - 3 DDHC Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Alaskan Pipeliners 5 - 3 Dusters Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert The Salty Pirates 4 - 2 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 22:00 South Rink Fighting Fish 4 - 6 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Scoregrasm 0 - 3 Rummies Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Moosepack 12 - 1 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sat Nov 9, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Shootin Blanks 3 - 6 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Electric Mayhem 1 - 8 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Wolverines 0 - 2 Blue Mountain State Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 19:50 South Rink Street Sharks 6 - 5 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Kitten Mittens 5 - 4 Dekes of Hazard Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Karma Kougars 2 - 8 Lakers Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 21:00 Richmond Silver Bullets 1 - 10 Snow Ponies Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 21:00 South Rink Gustos 8 - 3 Rockpile Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink River Rats 5 - 4 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Warriors 5 - 4 13 Guys and a Puck Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 21:45 St. Vital Barstool Red Shields 3 - 1 Blue Steel Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 22:10 South Rink Shockers 5 - 2 Isotopes Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 22:15 Richmond Shweaty Balls 9 - 4 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Red Light District 2 - 3 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Sun Nov 10, 2019 23:00 St. Vital VIF 4.0 1 - 3 Pipecleaners Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 19:45 Richmond B Pilots 4 - 0 Team DS Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 20:50 South Rink The Pedestrians 3 - 1 Pigeons Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 21:00 Richmond Lucky Pucks 1 - 5 LME Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Coureurs de Bois 5 - 0 Alouettes Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert JC Sharks 8 - 2 Miracle on Ice Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 22:00 South Rink A-Style 5 - 9 Grinders Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 22:15 Richmond GGSR 8 - 6 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink South End 9-5ers 5 - 3 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Black Aces 1 - 3 Jets Gamesheet
Mon Nov 11, 2019 23:10 South Rink St James Capitals 2 - 9 Wombats Gamesheet
Tue Nov 12, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Lube Kings 6 - 2 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Tue Nov 12, 2019 22:00 South Rink Desperadoes 3 - 6 The Pylons Gamesheet
Tue Nov 12, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Raptors 6 - 3 Gobs Gamesheet
Tue Nov 12, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Bloody Shafts 2 - 8 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Tue Nov 12, 2019 23:10 South Rink League Minimum 7 - 5 No ReGretzkys Gamesheet
Wed Nov 13, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Book Hockey Party 1 - 4 Swamp Dusters Gamesheet
Wed Nov 13, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Icemen 1 - 6 SMF Gamesheet
Wed Nov 13, 2019 22:00 South Rink Knights 6 - 3 Slush Puppies Gamesheet
Wed Nov 13, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Wpg Shockers 1 - 5 Bent Blades Gamesheet
Wed Nov 13, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Les Voyageurs 1 - 5 Les Cures Gamesheet
Wed Nov 13, 2019 23:10 South Rink Too Old for Timbits 6 - 0 Olden Knights Gamesheet
Thu Nov 14, 2019 21:00 Richmond Degenerates 7 - 1 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Thu Nov 14, 2019 22:00 South Rink Point Break 3 - 2 Yellow Jackets Gamesheet
Thu Nov 14, 2019 22:15 Richmond Albino Rhinos 7 - 8 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Thu Nov 14, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Benders 7 - 6 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Thu Nov 14, 2019 23:10 South Rink 2D2P 5 - 2 Mooseknuckles Gamesheet
Fri Nov 15, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Le Bloc 4 - 5 The Greeks Gamesheet
Fri Nov 15, 2019 22:00 South Rink Kenny Power Plays 2 - 0 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Fri Nov 15, 2019 22:30 St. VItal Thunderclaps 1 - 2 Reacharounds Gamesheet
Fri Nov 15, 2019 23:10 South Rink Cougar Patrol 3 - 1 Dump Dawgs Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 16:10 South Rink TDT 5 - 4 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 16:30 Sailiun Rink Das Blitzkrieg 5 - 6 KF Aces Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 17:20 South Rink Monarchs 3 - 8 Rummy Gators Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Salty Pandas 1 - 5 Vikings Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 18:30 South Rink The Oglethorpes 2 - 4 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Bl4zers 7 - 5 Falcons Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Rummies 4 - 3 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 19:40 South Rink Bulls 6 - 5 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Flyers 7 - 3 River Dogs Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Bentwood 7 - 6 The Haze Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 20:50 South Rink Scoregrasm 1 - 4 Alaskan Pipeliners Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Fighting Fish 2 - 6 Moosepack Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Flatlanders 3 - 4 The Salty Pirates Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Dusters 6 - 7 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Sat Nov 16, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Lady Byngers 1 - 2 Mark It Zero Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Fur Traders 2 - 7 Talladega Knights Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Street Sharks 5 - 8 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Snow Ponies 12 - 1 Alouettes Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 19:50 South Rink Flying Jofas 7 - 6 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Crown Royals 10 - 1 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Warriors 1 - 6 Pacemakers Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 21:00 Richmond Rockpile 9 - 2 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 21:00 South Rink Master Anglers 4 - 8 Dekes of Hazard Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 21:00 St. Vital Blue Steel 0 - 1 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Shockers 5 - 2 South End 9-5ers Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert 13 Guys and a Puck 2 - 8 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 22:10 South Rink Isotopes 5 - 4 River Rats Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 22:15 Richmond Coureurs de Bois 5 - 4 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 22:15 St. Vital Silver Bullets 5 - 4 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Dirty Garrys 4 - 6 Gustos Gamesheet
Sun Nov 17, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Blue Mountain State 5 - 1 Shake N Bake Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Lakers 4 - 5 Wolverines Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 20:50 South Rink The Oglethorpes 0 - 4 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 21:00 Richmond GGSR 2 - 6 Lucky Pucks Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Grinders 5 - 2 The Pedestrians Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Team DS 5 - 4 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 22:00 South Rink Pigeons 4 - 2 VIF 4.0 Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 22:15 Richmond LME 2 - 3 B Pilots Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Pipecleaners 2 - 0 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Wombats 8 - 4 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Mon Nov 18, 2019 23:10 South Rink Red Light District 10 - 5 A-Style Gamesheet
Tue Nov 19, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Desperadoes 3 - 6 Raptors Gamesheet
Tue Nov 19, 2019 22:00 South Rink Miracle on Ice 3 - 4 Gobs Gamesheet
Tue Nov 19, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink The Pylons 4 - 5 Black Aces Gamesheet
Tue Nov 19, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Cavaliers 6 - 3 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Tue Nov 19, 2019 23:10 South Rink Jets 2 - 5 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Wed Nov 20, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Lube Kings 2 - 5 Bloody Shafts Gamesheet
Wed Nov 20, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Icemen 6 - 2 Knights Gamesheet
Wed Nov 20, 2019 22:00 South Rink Bent Blades 3 - 4 League Minimum Gamesheet
Wed Nov 20, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink No ReGretzkys 3 - 7 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Wed Nov 20, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Swamp Dusters 6 - 4 Slush Puppies Gamesheet
Wed Nov 20, 2019 23:10 South Rink SMF 1 - 5 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Thu Nov 21, 2019 21:00 Richmond Benders 11 - 12 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Thu Nov 21, 2019 22:00 South Rink Olden Knights 1 - 9 Book Hockey Party Gamesheet
Thu Nov 21, 2019 22:15 Richmond Mooseknuckles 4 - 5 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Thu Nov 21, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Les Voyageurs 2 - 8 Les Cures Gamesheet
Thu Nov 21, 2019 23:10 South Rink Point Break 0 - 3 Yellow Jackets Gamesheet
Fri Nov 22, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Wood N Bells Boys 7 - 2 2D2P Gamesheet
Fri Nov 22, 2019 22:00 South Rink Albino Rhinos 5 - 9 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Fri Nov 22, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Reacharounds 2 - 6 The Greeks Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 17:20 South Rink Cougar Patrol 3 - 1 Thunderclaps Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink TDT 6 - 4 Le Bloc Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 18:30 South Rink Blue Ducks 3 - 6 Dump Dawgs Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 18:50 Sailuin Rink Vikings 4 - 3 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Scoregrasm 3 - 6 Alaskan Pipeliners Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 19:40 South Rink Rummy Gators 5 - 3 Salty Pandas Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink KF Aces 3 - 0 Monarchs Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Dusters 4 - 4 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 20:50 South Rink Easton Fections 3 - 8 Das Blitzkrieg Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink River Dogs 7 - 2 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 21:15 St. Vital DDHC 5 - 3 Bl4zers Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Rummies 8 - 1 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 22:00 South Rink Falcons 5 - 4 Flyers Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Mudd Dogs 1 - 4 Bulls Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Fighting Fish 3 - 4 Moosepack Gamesheet
Sat Nov 23, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Bentwood 3 - 2 The Haze Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 20:50 South Rink Dekes of Hazard 5 - 10 Street Sharks Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 21:00 Richmond Silver Bullets 3 - 3 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Gustos 4 - 3 River Rats Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Wolverines 4 - 9 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 22:00 South Rink South End 9-5ers 4 - 5 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 22:15 Richmond Coureurs de Bois 1 - 4 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Rockpile 7 - 3 Isotopes Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Alouettes 1 - 8 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Mon Nov 25, 2019 23:10 South Rink Mighty Duds 5 - 2 Shockers Gamesheet
Tue Nov 26, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Shake N Bake 2 - 6 Warriors Gamesheet
Tue Nov 26, 2019 22:00 South Rink Snow Ponies 5 - 4 Blue Steel Gamesheet
Tue Nov 26, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Pacemakers 4 - 2 Lakers Gamesheet
Tue Nov 26, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Pipecleaners 7 - 2 Red Light District Gamesheet
Wed Nov 27, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Lumbercats 4 - 2 Pigeons Gamesheet
Wed Nov 27, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert LME 3 - 1 Team DS Gamesheet
Wed Nov 27, 2019 22:00 South Rink Grinders 9 - 2 VIF 4.0 Gamesheet
Wed Nov 27, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink The Pedestrians 5 - 6 A-Style Gamesheet
Wed Nov 27, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert B Pilots 6 - 1 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Wed Nov 27, 2019 23:10 South Rink Lucky Pucks 6 - 1 Wombats Gamesheet
Thu Nov 28, 2019 21:00 Richmond JC Sharks 3 - 4 Raptors Gamesheet
Thu Nov 28, 2019 22:00 South Rink St James Capitals 6 - 8 GGSR Gamesheet
Thu Nov 28, 2019 22:15 Richmond Black Aces 4 - 0 Gobs Gamesheet
Thu Nov 28, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Desperadoes 1 - 2 Miracle on Ice Gamesheet
Thu Nov 28, 2019 23:10 South Rink The Pylons 2 - 8 Jets Gamesheet
Fri Nov 29, 2019 20:50 South Rink League Minimum 4 - 3 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Fri Nov 29, 2019 22:00 South Rink Bloody Shafts 1 - 5 Bent Blades Gamesheet
Fri Nov 29, 2019 23:10 South Rink No ReGretzkys 8 - 2 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Les Voyageurs 5 - 4 Point Break Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Les Cures 9 - 6 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 20:50 South Rink Raging Roosters 3 - 5 Lube Kings Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Book Hockey Party 4 - 3 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Slush Puppies 3 - 7 Icemen Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Albino Rhinos 2 - 4 Mooseknuckles Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 22:00 South Rink Knights 0 - 3 Olden Knights Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Swamp Dusters 2 - 5 SMF Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Yellow Jackets 3 - 6 Benders Gamesheet
Sat Nov 30, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Degenerates 9 - 8 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 16:30 Sailun Rink Mark It Zero 10 - 0 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 17:20 South Rink Talladega Knights 6 - 3 Fur Traders Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Crown Royals 8 - 6 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 18:30 South Rink Electric Mayhem 8 - 1 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Flying Jofas 5 - 7 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Monarchs 3 - 0 The Oglethorpes Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 19:40 South Rink Pipecleaners 4 - 1 Pigeons Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Benders 6 - 5 Les Cures Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Salty Pandas 3 - 2 Grocery Stick Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 21:00 Richmond Reacharounds 7 - 1 Cougar Patrol Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 21:00 South Rink 2D2P 2 - 3 Kenny Power Plays Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 21:00 St. Vital Easton Fections 6 - 7 Rummy Gators Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Anchor Apes 4 - 2 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Bl4zers 8 - 6 Mudd Dogs Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 22:10 South Rink Dump Dawgs 4 - 10 TDT Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 22:15 Richmond The Greeks 2 - 3 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 22:15 St. Vital Das Blitzkrieg 1 - 3 Vikings Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Le Bloc 5 - 3 Thunderclaps Gamesheet
Sun Dec 1, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Bulls 2 - 4 Flyers Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink River Dogs 3 - 6 Falcons Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 20:50 South Rink Channel 4 News Team 3 - 7 DDHC Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 21:00 Richmond Lady Byngers 3 - 1 The Haze Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Dusters 5 - 6 Moosepack Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Bentwood 10 - 8 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 22:00 South Rink Rummies 2 - 4 Alaskan Pipeliners Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 22:15 Richmond Fur Traders 3 - 2 The Salty Pirates Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Fighting Fish 6 - 5 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Mark It Zero 4 - 6 Talladega Knights Gamesheet
Mon Dec 2, 2019 23:10 South Rink Terror Squad 5 - 2 Wingmen Gamesheet
Tue Dec 3, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Electric Mayhem 4 - 7 Dekes of Hazard Gamesheet
Tue Dec 3, 2019 22:00 South Rink Street Sharks 2 - 5 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Tue Dec 3, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Flying Jofas 4 - 3 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Tue Dec 3, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Shockers 4 - 8 Rockpile Gamesheet
Tue Dec 3, 2019 23:10 South Rink Shootin Blanks 7 - 9 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Wed Dec 4, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Isotopes 7 - 6 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Wed Dec 4, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Blue Steel 7 - 1 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Wed Dec 4, 2019 22:00 South Rink Gustos 3 - 6 South End 9-5ers Gamesheet
Wed Dec 4, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink River Rats 6 - 2 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Wed Dec 4, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Silver Bullets 2 - 7 Coureurs de Bois Gamesheet
Thu Dec 5, 2019 21:00 Richmond Grinders 3 - 5 Pigeons Gamesheet
Thu Dec 5, 2019 22:00 South Rink Shweaty Balls 8 - 7 Alouettes Gamesheet
Thu Dec 5, 2019 22:15 Richmond Karma Kougars 8 - 2 Shake N Bake Gamesheet
Thu Dec 5, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Warriors 6 - 2 Blue Mountain State Gamesheet
Thu Dec 5, 2019 23:10 South Rink 13 Guys and a Puck 3 - 9 Lakers Gamesheet
Fri Dec 6, 2019 21:15 St. Vital The Pedestrians 1 - 8 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Fri Dec 6, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Grinders 5 - 0 KF Aces Gamesheet
Fri Dec 6, 2019 21:30 South Rink VIF 4.0 2 - 5 Red Light District Gamesheet
Fri Dec 6, 2019 22:00 South Rink Pacemakers 2 - 1 Wolverines Gamesheet
Fri Dec 6, 2019 22:30 St. Vital A-Style 4 - 2 Pipecleaners Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 17:20 South Rink LME 8 - 1 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Team DS 1 - 3 Wombats Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 18:30 South Rink GGSR 1 - 6 B Pilots Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Lucky Pucks 8 - 7 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Icemen 7 - 6 Swamp Dusters Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 19:40 South Rink River Dogs 7 - 5 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink The Pylons 4 - 3 Gobs Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert SMF 1 - 2 Olden Knights Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 20:50 South Rink Raptors 6 - 1 Black Aces Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Desperadoes 5 - 3 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 21:15 St. Vital League Minimum 1 - 5 Bloody Shafts Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Book Hockey Party 6 - 7 Knights Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 22:00 South Rink Lube Kings 3 - 2 No ReGretzkys Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Cavaliers 4 - 5 Bent Blades Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Wpg Shockers 2 - 1 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Sat Dec 7, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Too Old for Timbits 4 - 7 Slush Puppies Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Tune Squad 0 - 3 Point Break Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Yellow Jackets 6 - 7 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Rummy Gators 4 - 9 Das Blitzkrieg Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 19:50 South Rink Les Cures 6 - 5 Benders Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Anchor Apes 3 - 0 2D2P Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Salty Pandas 3 - 5 The Oglethorpes Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 21:00 Richmond Cougar Patrol 2 - 0 Thunderclaps Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 21:00 South Rink Kenny Power Plays 7 - 5 Mooseknuckles Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Wood N Bells Boys 12 - 2 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Mudd Dogs 2 - 1 Bulls Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 21:30 St. VItal Blue Ducks 8 - 1 Dump Dawgs Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 22:10 South Rink Albino Rhinos 1 - 2 Degenerates Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 22:15 Richmond TDT 2 - 3 Le Bloc Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Reacharounds 5 - 0 The Greeks Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert DDHC 5 - 11 Bl4zers Gamesheet
Sun Dec 8, 2019 22:45 St. Vital KF Aces 4 - 7 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 20:50 South Rink Vikings 7 - 5 Monarchs Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 21:00 Richmond Moosepack 2 - 1 Rummies Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Miracle on Ice 1 - 7 Jets Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Mark It Zero 7 - 1 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 22:00 South Rink Falcons 7 - 0 Flyers Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 22:15 Richmond Wingmen 0 - 4 Dusters Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Terror Squad 13 - 5 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 22:40 St Norbert The Salty Pirates 1 - 7 Bentwood Gamesheet
Mon Dec 9, 2019 23:10 South Rink Alaskan Pipeliners 7 - 3 Fighting Fish Gamesheet
Tue Dec 10, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Master Anglers 9 - 2 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Tue Dec 10, 2019 22:00 South Rink The Haze 7 - 6 Fur Traders Gamesheet
Tue Dec 10, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Talladega Knights 2 - 5 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Tue Dec 10, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Dekes of Hazard 1 - 2 Crown Royals Gamesheet
Tue Dec 10, 2019 23:10 South Rink Electric Mayhem 9 - 4 Street Sharks Gamesheet
Wed Dec 11, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Shootin Blanks 1 - 8 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Wed Dec 11, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Gustos 7 - 0 Isotopes Gamesheet
Wed Dec 11, 2019 22:00 South Rink River Rats 3 - 4 Shockers Gamesheet
Wed Dec 11, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Rockpile 5 - 4 South End 9-5ers Gamesheet
Wed Dec 11, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Silver Bullets 9 - 5 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Wed Dec 11, 2019 23:10 South Rink Mudd Dogs 11 - 9 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Thu Dec 12, 2019 21:00 Richmond Snow Ponies 9 - 1 Blue Steel Gamesheet
Thu Dec 12, 2019 22:00 South Rink Coureurs de Bois 4 - 2 Cross Bees Gamesheet
Thu Dec 12, 2019 22:15 Richmond Pacemakers 4 - 9 Lakers Gamesheet
Thu Dec 12, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Shake N Bake 3 - 4 Warriors Gamesheet
Thu Dec 12, 2019 23:10 South Rink Alouettes 5 - 2 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Fri Dec 13, 2019 21:15 St. Vital VIF 4.0 0 - 3 Pipecleaners Gamesheet
Fri Dec 13, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Blue Mountain State 9 - 6 13 Guys and a Puck Gamesheet
Fri Dec 13, 2019 22:00 South Rink Wolverines 3 - 8 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Fri Dec 13, 2019 22:30 St. Vital The Pedestrians 4 - 3 Pigeons Gamesheet
Fri Dec 13, 2019 23:10 South Rink Red Light District 3 - 6 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink GGSR 6 - 7 LME Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 18:30 South Rink Team DS 3 - 0 Lucky Pucks Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Wheatie Guys 2 - 8 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Raging Roosters 6 - 4 League Minimum Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 19:40 South Rink Wombats 4 - 10 B Pilots Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Raptors 8 - 1 The Pylons Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Knights 4 - 3 SMF Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 20:50 South Rink Jets 0 - 3 Desperadoes Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Miracle on Ice 4 - 3 Black Aces Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Swamp Dusters 3 - 1 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 21:45 St. VItal Bloody Shafts 3 - 4 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 22:00 South Rink Gobs 4 - 2 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Bent Blades 0 - 3 Lube Kings Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Olden Knights 3 - 0 Icemen Gamesheet
Sat Dec 14, 2019 23:00 St. Vital No ReGretzkys 5 - 2 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Slush Puppies 5 - 2 Book Hockey Party Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Tune Squad 9 - 7 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert Thunderclaps 0 - 2 Reacharounds Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 19:50 South Rink Point Break 4 - 2 Benders Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Les Cures 3 - 7 Yellow Jackets Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert TDT 6 - 2 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 21:00 Richmond Dump Dawgs 4 - 6 Cougar Patrol Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 21:00 South Rink Degenerates 5 - 3 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Rum Dogs 4 - 12 Kenny Power Plays Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert The Oglethorpes 4 - 2 Das Blitzkrieg Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 22:10 South Rink Mooseknuckles 3 - 1 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 22:15 Richmond Le Bloc 6 - 2 The Greeks Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink 2D2P 0 - 2 Albino Rhinos Gamesheet
Sun Dec 15, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Vikings 3 - 1 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Grocery Stick 5 - 4 Monarchs Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 20:50 South Rink Rummy Gators 4 - 5 KF Aces Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 21:00 Richmond Rummies 5 - 1 Fighting Fish Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Bl4zers 1 - 5 Falcons Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Wingmen 3 - 4 Alaskan Pipeliners Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 22:00 South Rink Bulls 4 - 3 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 22:15 Richmond Moosepack 7 - 4 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Flyers 5 - 4 River Dogs Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Dusters 6 - 4 Scoregrasm Gamesheet
Mon Dec 16, 2019 23:10 South Rink Mudd Dogs 5 - 6 DDHC Gamesheet
Tue Dec 17, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Lady Byngers 4 - 2 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Tue Dec 17, 2019 22:00 South Rink Fur Traders 6 - 8 Bentwood Gamesheet
Tue Dec 17, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink The Haze 3 - 5 Mark It Zero Gamesheet
Tue Dec 17, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Flying Jofas 3 - 0 Dekes of Hazard Gamesheet
Wed Dec 18, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Crown Royals 9 - 6 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Wed Dec 18, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Dirty Garrys 1 - 5 Rockpile Gamesheet
Wed Dec 18, 2019 22:00 South Rink Kitten Mittens 3 - 6 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Wed Dec 18, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Street Sharks 8 - 5 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Wed Dec 18, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert South End 9-5ers 1 - 7 River Rats Gamesheet
Wed Dec 18, 2019 23:10 South Rink Isotopes 4 - 2 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Thu Dec 19, 2019 21:00 Richmond Cross Bees 4 - 6 Silver Bullets Gamesheet
Thu Dec 19, 2019 22:00 South Rink Shockers 3 - 0 Gustos Gamesheet
Thu Dec 19, 2019 22:15 Richmond Snow Ponies 13 - 2 Alouettes Gamesheet
Thu Dec 19, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Coureurs de Bois 6 - 2 Barstool Red Shields Gamesheet
Thu Dec 19, 2019 23:10 South Rink Blue Steel 7 - 9 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Fri Dec 20, 2019 20:50 South Rink Warriors 3 - 4 Pacemakers Gamesheet
Fri Dec 20, 2019 21:15 St. Vital Monarchs 3 - 4 Salty Pandas Gamesheet
Fri Dec 20, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink 13 Guys and a Puck 6 - 4 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Fri Dec 20, 2019 22:00 South Rinl Blue Mountain State 7 - 0 Shake N Bake Gamesheet
Fri Dec 20, 2019 22:30 St. Vital Pigeons 2 - 3 Pipecleaners Gamesheet
Fri Dec 20, 2019 23:10 South Rink Lakers 7 - 3 Wolverines Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 17:20 South Rink The Pedestrians 3 - 6 Red Light District Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink A-Style 4 - 2 VIF 4.0 Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 18:30 South Rink Grinders 5 - 3 Lumbercats Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink B Pilots 0 - 6 Lucky Pucks Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 19:10 St. Norbert JC Sharks 4 - 1 The Pylons Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 19:40 South Rink Wombats 5 - 1 GGSR Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink Wheatie Guys 5 - 4 Team DS Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 20:20 St. Norbert Cavaliers 2 - 3 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 20:50 South Rink St James Capitals 2 - 10 LME Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Black Aces 2 - 5 Desperadoes Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 21:30 St. Norbert Bent Blades 4 - 5 No ReGretzkys Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 22:00 South Rink Miracle on Ice 3 - 11 Raptors Gamesheet
Sat Dec 21, 2019 22:40 St. Norbert Bloody Shafts 9 - 3 Wpg Shockers Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Lube Kings 3 - 5 League Minimum Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 18:40 South Rink Slush Puppies 7 - 8 SMF Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Icemen 3 - 4 Book Hockey Party Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 19:45 Richmond Albino Rhinos 2 - 9 Kenny Power Plays Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 19:50 South Rink Olden Knights 1 - 8 Swamp Dusters Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 20:00 Sailiun Rink Knights 4 - 2 Too Old for Timbits Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 21:00 Richmond 2D2P 1 - 2 Degenerates Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 21:00 South Rink Yellow Jackets 4 - 3 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Point Break 3 - 5 Les Cures Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 21:45 St. Vital The Greeks 6 - 4 Thunderclaps Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 22:10 South Rink Benders 6 - 5 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 22:15 Richmond Mooseknuckles 2 - 6 Wood N Bells Boys Gamesheet
Sun Dec 22, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Anchor Apes 3 - 0 Rum Dogs Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Cougar Patrol 2 - 8 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 19:40 South Rink Salty Pandas 3 - 1 Das Blitzkrieg Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 20:20 Sailuin Rink Grocery Stick 2 - 4 Easton Fections Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 20:50 South Rink The Oglethorpes 3 - 4 KF Aces Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 21:00 Richmond Falcons 10 - 4 DDHC Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Vikings 5 - 4 Rummy Gators Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 22:00 South Rink River Dogs 5 - 4 Mudd Dogs Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 22:15 Richmond Scoregrasm 5 - 7 Wingmen Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Channel 4 News Team 8 - 3 Flyers Gamesheet
Mon Dec 23, 2019 23:10 South Rink Bl4zers 5 - 9 Bulls Gamesheet
Fri Dec 27, 2019 18:30 South Rink Alaskan Pipeliners 5 - 3 Moosepack Gamesheet
Fri Dec 27, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Terror Squad 9 - 7 Rummies Gamesheet
Fri Dec 27, 2019 19:40 South Rink Fighting Fish 1 - 4 Dusters Gamesheet
Fri Dec 27, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Flatlanders 8 - 9 Talladega Knights Gamesheet
Fri Dec 27, 2019 20:50 South Rink Bentwood 6 - 2 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Fri Dec 27, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink The Salty Pirates 5 - 3 The Haze Gamesheet
Fri Dec 27, 2019 22:00 South Rink Mark It Zero 5 - 2 Fur Traders Gamesheet
Fri Dec 27, 2019 23:10 South Rink Street Sharks 6 - 5 Kitten Mittens Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 14:10 Sailun Rink Crown Royals 5 - 4 Shootin Blanks Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 15:00 South Rink Flying Jofas 4 - 3 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 15:20 Sailun Rink Shockers 4 - 2 South End 9-5ers Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 16:10 South Rink Isotopes 2 - 9 River Rats Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 16:30 Sailun Rink Dirty Garrys 2 - 6 Gustos Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 17:20 South Rink Rockpile 8 - 4 Mighty Duds Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Blue Steel 11 - 2 Alouettes Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 18:30 South Rink Pipecleaners 6 - 2 Red Light District Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Coureurs de Bois 4 - 10 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 19:40 South Rink Barstool Red Shields 4 - 3 Silver Bullets Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink 13 Guys and a Puck 4 - 3 Shake N Bake Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 20:50 South Rink Lakers 8 - 4 Blue Mountain State Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Pacemakers 9 - 7 Karma Kougars Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 21:45 St. Vital Lumbercats 2 - 3 Pigeons Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 22:00 South Rink Warriors 4 - 2 Wolverines Gamesheet
Sat Dec 28, 2019 23:00 St. Vital Grinders 5 - 6 VIF 4.0 Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 13:00 Sailun Rink The Pedestrians 6 - 4 A-Style Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 14:10 Sailun Rink LME 6 - 3 Wheatie Guys Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 15:20 Sailun Rink Team DS 1 - 3 Wombats Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 16:30 Sailun Rink GGSR 3 - 0 B Pilots Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 17:30 South Rink Lucky Pucks 6 - 3 St James Capitals Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 17:40 Sailun Rink Jets 4 - 7 Miracle on Ice Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 18:40 South Rink The Pylons 1 - 6 Gobs Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 18:50 Sailun Rink Raptors 2 - 7 Black Aces Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 19:50 South Rink Desperadoes 3 - 5 JC Sharks Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 20:00 Sailun Rink League Minimum 7 - 5 No ReGretzkys Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 21:00 South Rink Lube Kings 6 - 3 Cavaliers Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 21:10 Sailun Rink Bloody Shafts 2 - 7 Raging Roosters Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 22:10 South Rink Book Hockey Party 6 - 0 Swamp Dusters Gamesheet
Sun Dec 29, 2019 22:20 Sailun Rink Knights 2 - 6 Slush Puppies Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 18:30 South Rink Wpg Shockers 6 - 4 Bent Blades Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 19:10 Sailun Rink Too Old for Timbits 6 - 3 Olden Knights Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 19:40 South Rink Icemen 7 - 3 SMF Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 20:20 Sailun Rink Les Voyageurs 5 - 6 Les Cures Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 20:50 South Rink Point Break 2 - 4 Yellow Jackets Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 21:30 Sailun Rink Benders 6 - 9 Tune Squad Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 22:00 South Rink Mooseknuckles 3 - 5 Degenerates Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 22:40 Sailun Rink Wood N Bells Boys 4 - 5 Albino Rhinos Gamesheet
Mon Dec 30, 2019 23:10 South Rink Kenny Power Plays 2 - 5 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Thu Jan 2, 2020 21:00 Richmond Flyers 3 - 6 Dump Dawgs Gamesheet
Thu Jan 2, 2020 21:30 Sailun Rink Reacharounds 1 - 10 TDT Gamesheet
Thu Jan 2, 2020 22:00 South Rink Kenny Power Plays 5 - 2 The Greeks Gamesheet
Thu Jan 2, 2020 22:15 Richmond Mudd Dogs 5 - 2 Mark It Zero Gamesheet
Thu Jan 2, 2020 22:40 Sailun Rink Talladega Knights 8 - 2 The Haze Gamesheet
Thu Jan 2, 2020 23:10 South Rink Le Bloc 2 - 5 DDHC Gamesheet
Fri Jan 3, 2020 21:45 St. Vital Dekes of Hazard 1 - 8 Snow Ponies Gamesheet
Fri Jan 3, 2020 22:00 South Rink 2D2P 3 - 6 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Fri Jan 3, 2020 23:00 St. Vital Gustos 3 - 2 Flatlanders Gamesheet
Fri Jan 3, 2020 23:10 South Rink The Salty Pirates 2 - 5 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 17:20 South Rink Les Cures 5 - 6 Yellow Jackets Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 17:40 Sailun Rink Point Break 3 - 0 Benders Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 18:30 South Rink Tune Squad 7 - 10 Les Voyageurs Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 18:50 Sailun Rink Kenny Power Plays 6 - 5 Degenerates Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 19:10 St. Norbert Mudd Dogs 3 - 7 Flyers Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 19:40 South Rink Rum Dogs 2 - 4 Anchor Apes Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 20:00 Sailun Rink Wood N Bells Boys 5 - 1 Mooseknuckles Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 20:20 St. Norbert Dump Dawgs 2 - 8 Channel 4 News Team Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 21:10 Sailun Rink Reacharounds 4 - 3 The Greeks Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 21:15 St. Vital Bulls 3 - 8 2D2P Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 21:30 St. Norbert Alaskan Pipeliners 3 - 5 Moosepack Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 22:00 South Rink Thunderclaps 5 - 2 Cougar Patrol Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 22:20 Sailun Rink Le Bloc 5 - 2 Blue Ducks Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 22:30 St. Vital Falcons 3 - 4 DDHC Gamesheet
Sat Jan 4, 2020 22:40 St. Norbert Rummies 5 - 2 Terror Squad Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 17:40 Sailun Rink Scoregrasm 1 - 4 Dusters Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 18:50 Sailun Rink Bl4zers 6 - 3 River Dogs Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 19:10 St. Norbert South End 9-5ers 6 - 7 Dirty Garrys Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 19:50 South Rink Mark It Zero 5 - 4 Bentwood Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 20:00 Sailun Rink Fur Traders 2 - 3 Lady Byngers Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 20:20 St. Norbert Flatlanders 6 - 3 Isotopes Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 21:00 Richmond Snow Ponies 5 - 3 River Rats Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 21:00 South Rink The Haze 5 - 6 The Salty Pirates Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 21:10 Sailun Rink Fighting Fish 8 - 2 Talladega Knights Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 21:30 St. Norbert Kitten Mittens 10 - 9 Shweaty Balls Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 22:00 St. Vital Street Sharks 0 - 3 Flying Jofas Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 22:10 South Rink Crown Royals 4 - 1 Wingmen Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 22:15 Richmond Gustos 2 - 3 Shockers Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 22:20 Sailun Rink Dekes of Hazard 5 - 3 Master Anglers Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 22:40 St. Norbert Cross Bees 3 - 5 Coureurs de Bois Gamesheet
Sun Jan 5, 2020 23:10 St. Vital Rockpile 6 - 4 Electric Mayhem Gamesheet
Mon Jan 6, 2020 20:50 South Rink Shootin Blanks 1 - 3 Barstool Red Shie